Sommerprogramm 2016

Rang Name  Vorname JG   Total OP  Vü FS Vü FS FS A 5er Stich A 10er Stich FSS
1. Wanzenried  Reto 86   465 80 71 70 66 49 93 36
2. Eicher  Ernst 38 SV 464 82 69 67 66 49 93 38
3. Schäfer  Ursula 73 D 464 82 72 70 65 48 94 33
4. Aeschlimann  Christian 45 SV 463 79 70 69 67 48 93 37
5. Fahrni  Beat 69   463 82 71 68 66 45 93 38
6. Wanzenried  Andres 72   463 81 71 69 66 48 90 38
7. Eicher  Samuel 72   462 80 69 68 67 48 94 36
8. Lehmann Andreas 64   461 81 70 68 66 48 92 36
9. Fahrni  Ulrich 68   461 77 71 70 66 50 90 37
10. Wanzenried  Beat 84   460 80 69 68 65 46 93 39
11. Rautiainen Sonja 71 D 459 78 69 69 69 48 92 34
12. Tschanz  Richard 84   459 77 71 70 67 43 96 35
13. Hirschi  Roland 68   458 77 70 69 66 46 93 37
14. Eicher  Walter 57   458 80 69 67 63 50 90 39
15. Wanzenried  Erich 78   457 80 68 68 68 49 90 34
16. Tschanz  Hans 85   457 80 68 67 68 50 88 36
17. Schneider Heidi 80 D 456 79 68 67 66 49 91 36
18. Wanzenried  Martin 71   456 79 68 68 64 48 91 38
19. Eicher  Armin 69   455 78 70 69 69 48 88 33
20. Baltensperger Kay 86   453 79 69 69 66 48 88 34
21. Fankhauser  Peter 47 V 445 78 67 67 63 46 91 33
22. Fankhauser  Beat 70   434 79 66 64 61 47 82 35
23. Wanzenried  Peter 76   433 75 68 68 65 44 82 31
24. Wüthrich  Urs 70   431 77 66 63 63 46 82 34
25. Fankhauser  Florian 95   426 75 64 63 63 46 81 34
26. Eicher  Kathrin 76 D 426 78 64 62 59 44 85 34
27. Mühlematter Petra 93 D 425 69 67 66 58 48 84 33
28. Eicher  Madlen 74 D 424 74 64 64 64 45 81 32
29. Fahrni  Ulrich 70   402 71 64 63 59 38 79 28
30. Wäfler Simona 85 D 393 72 65 62 50 43 73 28

 

Sommerprogramm 2016 Nachwuchs

Rang Name  Vorname JG OP  Vü FS Vü FS FS JU + VE JU + VE FSS Total
1 Fahrni Julia 97 79 69 68 61 93 93 36 499
2 Fahrni Roman 99 78 71 69 63 83 93 31 488
3 Bühlmann Remo 00 79 65 63 66 85 87 34 479
4 Etterlin Cedric 00 77 64 62 66 89 83 38 479
5 Eicher  Florian 97 76 66 65 61 87 85 34 474
6 Aeschlimann Markus 96 70 67 67 62 86 73 32 457
7 Kropf Carina 01 73 64 63 59 76 82 36 453
8 Eicher  Anja 99 71 69 62 60 79 75 34 450
9 Oesch Sven 01 77 64 53 65 77 75 31 442
10 Eicher  Corina 04 69 61 61 58 86 79 26 440
11 Müller Luca 01 69 61 56 59 82 70 36 433
12 Berger Marco 02 74 60 56 57 74 79 32 432
13 Wanzenried Pascal 02 60 58 57 54 69 68 29 395
14 Wanzenried Alina 04 66 52 48 33 82 71 21 373
15 Berger Sandro 05 43 42 38 42 65 37 25 292

 

Copyright © 2014. Alle Rechte vorbehalten